2024 Results

2024 Top Times

2023 Results

2023 Top Times

2022 Results

2022 Top Times

2021 Results

2021 Top Times

2019 Results

2019 Top Times

2018 Results

2018 Top Times

Records

2023 League Records - PDF

2022 League Records - PDF

2021 League Records - PDF

2019 League Records - PDF

2018 League Records - PDF

2017 League Records - PDF

Event Age Group Time Date Team/Swimmer
1 Boys 8&U 100 Medley Relay 1:23.97 7/29/2023 Flourtown Swim Team - FSC
1 7/29/2023 D Finnegan, H Loo-Rivollet, B Webb, D Pagano
2 Girls 8&U 100 Medley Relay 1:19.76 7/28/2018 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
2 7/28/2018 K McCottry, G Boyle, Z Boyle, M Stewart
3 Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:09.77 7/29/2023 Flourtown Country Club - FCC
3 7/29/2023 R Seman, A Drake, D Whelan, T Schoen
4 Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:06.73 7/27/2019 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
4 7/27/2019 N Mancini, J Chong, Z Boyle, F Ajunwa
5 Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:08.00 7/27/2019 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
5 7/27/2019 A Suit, A Ekshyyan, C Nash, M Kunin
6 Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:10.07 7/27/2019 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
6 7/27/2019 M McCottry, O Capps, J Manning, O Kraft
7 Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 1:51.01 7/27/2019 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
7 7/27/2019 C Eames, J Franchetti, A Sleptsov, B Suit
8 Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:01.35 7/29/2023 Flourtown Swim Team - FSC
8 7/29/2023 C Kerr, Z Boyle, A Keitel, N Keitel
9 Boys 15&O 200 Medley Relay 1:42.03 7/30/2022 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
9 7/30/2022 C Nash, J Franchetti, A Sleptsov, B Suit
10 Girls 15&O 200 Medley Relay 1:58.93 7/31/2021 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
10 7/31/2021 S McCouch, A Peshenko, E Sanceciz, O Pervall
11 Boys 6&U 25 Back 22.59 7/30/2022 Ledger Seman - FCC
12 Girls 6&U 25 Back 22.31 7/31/2021 Macie Whelan - FCC
13 Boys 7-8 25 Back 18.30 2012 Jack Clark  -  FCC
14 Girls 7-8 25 Back 18.16 1993 Jessie Lasek  -  FCC
15 Boys 9-10 25 Back 16.45 7/29/2017 Owen Sherry  -  FCC
16 Girls 9-10 25 Back 15.53 J. Kulp  -  PB
17 Boys 11-12 50 Back 29.94 7/28/2018 William Cross  -  FSC
18 Girls 11-12 50 Back 31.27 1993 Melissa Michalov  -  HB
19 Boys 13-14 50 Back 26.68 2016 Nathan Suit  -  CR
20 Girls 13-14 50 Back 29.33 7/29/2023 Zoie Boyle - FSC
21 Boys 15&O 50 Back 24.83 C. Emig  -  HB
22 Girls 15&O 50 Back 28.47 2008 Kelly Saurman  -  CR
23 Boys 8&U 25 Breast 19.82 1988 Brad McCleary  -  FCC
24 Girls 8&U 25 Breast 19.00 2012 Anna Peshenko  -  CR
25 Boys 9-10 25 Breast 17.34 2015 Will Clark  -  FCC
26 Girls 9-10 25 Breast 16.25 7/27/2019 Julie A Chong  -  CR
27 Boys 11-12 50 Breast 33.32 7/29/2017 Will Clark  -  FCC
28 Girls 11-12 50 Breast 32.84 7/31/2021 Julie A Chong  -  CR
29 Boys 13-14 50 Breast 30.09 2015 Carter Myers  -  CR
30 Girls 13-14 50 Breast 31.58 7/29/2023 Zoie Boyle - FSC
31 Boys 15&O 50 Breast 27.25 2016 Evan McFadden  -  FSC
32 Girls 15&O 50 Breast 32.37 7/27/2019 Anna Peshenko  -  CR
33 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay 1:34.48 7/27/2019 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
33 7/27/2019 S Carty, E Foley, R Seman, L Althoff
34 Boys 8&U 25 Fly 16.12 2013 Alex Sleptov  -  CR
35 Girls 8&U 25 Fly 16.69 7/29/2023 Macie Whelan - FCC
36 Boys 9-10 25 Fly 14.07 2015 Will Clark  -  FCC
37 Girls 9-10 25 Fly 13.70 1998 Kelly Saurman  -  CR
38 Boys 11-12 50 Fly 27.90 7/27/2019 Hayden Mallory  -   FCC
39 Girls 11-12 50 Fly 28.84 2011 Shayne Cerebe  -  CR
40 Boys 13-14 50 Fly 24.90 7/31/2021 Hayden Mallory  -   FCC
41 Girls 13-14 50 Fly 27.29 7/29/2023 Arden Keitel - FSC
42 Boys 15&O 50 Fly 24.00 7/29/2023 Alex D Sleptsov - CR
43 Girls 15&O 50 Fly 27.13 7/30/2022 Amanda Conti - FSC
44 Boys 6&U 25 Free 19.56 7/31/2021 Blake Webb - FSC
45 Girls 6&U 25 Free 18.63 7/29/2017 Kada McCottry  -  CR
46 Boys 7-8 25 Free 15.31 7/29/2023 Blake Webb - FSC
47 Girls 7-8 25 Free 14.31 2007 Shayne Cerebe  -  CR
48 Boys 9-10 25 Free 13.16 2012 Matthew Bonnell  -  PB
49 Girls 9-10 25 Free 12.59 2009 Shayne Cerebe  -  CR
50 Boys 11-12 50 Free 26.19 2015 Joshua Rollins  -  PB
51 Girls 11-12 50 Free 26.35 7/31/2021 Nieve Keitel - FSC
52 Boys 13-14 50 Free 23.31 7/31/2021 Hayden Mallory  -   FCC
53 Girls 13-14 50 Free 25.32 7/29/2023 Arden Keitel - FSC
54o Boys 15&O 100 Free 47.92 7/28/2018 Matthew Bonnell  -  PB-MA
54 Boys 15&O 50 Free 22.28 7/29/2023 William Cross - FSC
55o Girls 15&O 100 Free 54.71 7/28/2018 Maia McAllister  -  FCC  -MA
55 Girls 15&O 50 Free 25.28 7/29/2023 Olivia Igou - FSC
56 Boys 7-8 100 Free Relay 1:04.93 2013 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
56 2013 D. Williams, L. Hoffner, B. Suit, A. Sleptsov
57 Girls 7-8 100 Free Relay 1:09.24 7/28/2018 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
57 7/28/2018 Z Boyle, M Stewart, G Boyle, K McCottry
58 Boys 9-10 100 Free Relay 56.00 2014 Flourtown Country Club - FCC
58 2014 W. Clark, C. Tomlinson, B. Cooney, J. Clark
59 Girls 9-10 100 Free Relay 58.93 2004 Flourtown Country Club - FCC
59 2004 G. Garbrecht, C. Wysong, M. Leis, A. Fleming
60 Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:51.22 7/29/2017 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
60 7/29/2017 D Williams, C Eames,A Sleptsov, B Suit
61 Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:52.67 2015 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
61 2015 M. Sanders, M. Machuca, N. Hetzel, A. Peshenko
62 Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:37.56 2015 Crestmont Swim Team  -  CR
62 2015 E. Williams, N. Suit, N. Suit, C. Myers
63 Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:47.26 7/29/2023 Flourtown Swim Team - FSC
63 7/29/2023 Z Boyle, A McIlhinney, N Keitel, A Keitel
64 Boys 15&O 200 Free Relay 1:30.37 2013 Hatboro - HB
64 2013 P. Stasio, E. Drake, S. Conard, R. Schwartz
65 Girls 15&O 200 Free Relay 1:45.84 7/30/2022 Flourtown Country Club - FCC
65 7/30/2022 L O'Malley, L Forster, K Scanlon, K Pesti