2019 Results

2019 Top 30

2018 Results

2018 Top 30

Records

2018 League Records – PDF

2017 League Records – PDF

Event

Age Group

Time

Date

Team/Swimmer

1

Boys 8&U
100 Medley Relay

1:28.97

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

A Sanceciz, L
Henry, D Ajunwa, C Hinkel

2

Girls 8&U
100 Medley Relay

1:19.76

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

K McCottry, G
Boyle, Z Boyle, M Stewart

3

Boys 9-10 100
Medley Relay

1:11.35

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

A Suit, N
Arena, N Sleptsov, J Campbell

4

Girls 9-10
100 Medley Relay

1:10.32

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

O Kraft, P
Farabaugh, B Scollon, J Chong

5

Boys 11-12
200 Medley Relay

2:13.43

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

A
Pasquarello, J Franchetti, C Nash, D Holaman

6

Girls 11-12
200 Medley Relay

2:12.15

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

H Nash, Z
Page, M McCottry, S Muhammad

7

Boys 13-14
200 Medley Relay

1:56.99

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

C Eames, B
Suit, A Sleptsov, A Hecker

8

Girls 13-14
200 Medley Relay

2:01.35

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

L McCottry, A
Peshenko, E Hayner, S McCouch

9

Boys 15&O
200 Medley Relay

1:43.38

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

N Suit, C
Myers, N Suit, C Taggart

10

Girls
15&O 200 Medley Relay

1:59.58

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

E Sanceciz, M
Machuca, M Sanders, O Pervall

11

Boys 6&U
25 Back

24.09

7/28/2018

Atreyu A
Sanceciz  –  CR

12

Girls 6&U
25 Back

23.22

7/29/2017

Kada
McCottry  –  CR

13

Boys 7-8 25
Back

18.30

2012

Jack Clark
–  FCC

14

Girls 7-8 25
Back

18.16

1993

Jessie Lasek
–  FCC

15

Boys 9-10 25
Back

16.45

7/29/2017

Owen Sherry
–  FCC

16

Girls 9-10 25
Back

15.53

J. Kulp  –
PB

17

Boys 11-12 50
Back

29.94

7/28/2018

William
Cross  –  FSC

18

Girls 11-12
50 Back

31.27

1993

Melissa
Michalov  –  HB

19

Boys 13-14 50
Back

26.68

2016

Nathan Suit
–  CR

20

Girls 13-14
50 Back

29.33

1994

Melissa
Michalov  –  HB

21

Boys 15&O
50 Back

24.83

C. Emig  –
HB

22

Girls
15&O 50 Back

28.47

2008

Kelly
Saurman  –  CR

23

Boys 8&U
25 Breast

19.82

1988

Brad
McCleary  –  FCC

24

Girls 8&U
25 Breast

19.00

2012

Anna
Peshenko  –  CR

25

Boys 9-10 25
Breast

17.34

2015

Will Clark
–  FCC

26

Girls 9-10 25
Breast

16.68

2016

Laney
Claveau  –  HB

27

Boys 11-12 50
Breast

33.32

7/29/2017

Will Clark
–  FCC

28

Girls 11-12
50 Breast

33.82

7/28/2018

Autumn
Jessop  –  PB-MA

29

Boys 13-14 50
Breast

30.09

2015

Carter Myers
–  CR

30

Girls 13-14
50 Breast

32.84

2010

Emily Erwin
–  CR

31

Boys 15&O
50 Breast

27.25

2016

Evan
McFadden  –  FSC

32

Girls
15&O 50 Breast

33.55

2000

Liz Chlebda
–  CR

33

Mixed 6&U
100 Free Relay

1:40.48

7/29/2017

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

E Coyle, F
McCullough, C Hinkel, K McCottry

34

Boys 8&U
25 Fly

16.12

2013

Alex Sleptov
–  CR

35

Girls 8&U
25 Fly

17.21

2017

E. Harmon  –
CR

36

Boys 9-10 25
Fly

14.07

2015

Will Clark
–  FCC

37

Girls 9-10 25
Fly

13.70

1998

Kelly
Saurman  –  CR

38

Boys 11-12 50
Fly

28.27

2016

Matthew
Sherry  –  FCC

39

Girls 11-12
50 Fly

28.84

2011

Shayne
Cerebe  –  CR

40

Boys 13-14 50
Fly

25.50

7/28/2018

Matthew
Sherry  –  FCC  -MA

41

Girls 13-14
50 Fly

27.29

7/29/2017

Maia
McAllister  –  FCC

42

Boys 15&O
50 Fly

24.08

2009

Alex
Chialastri  –  FCC

43

Girls
15&O 50 Fly

27.19

2004

Kelly
Saurman  –  CR

44

Boys 6&U
25 Free

20.40

7/28/2018

Atreyu A
Sanceciz  –  CR

45

Girls 6&U
25 Free

18.63

7/29/2017

Kada
McCottry  –  CR

46

Boys 7-8 25
Free

15.32

2013

Benny Suit
–  CR

47

Girls 7-8 25
Free

14.31

2007

Shayne
Cerebe  –  CR

48

Boys 9-10 25
Free

13.16

2012

Matthew
Bonnell  –  PB

49

Girls 9-10 25
Free

12.59

2009

Shayne
Cerebe  –  CR

50

Boys 11-12 50
Free

26.19

2015

Joshua
Rollins  –  PB

51

Girls 11-12
50 Free

26.43

1992

Marlana Root
–  PB

52

Boys 13-14 50
Free

23.50

2011

Kyle McElwee
–  CR

53

Girls 13-14
50 Free

25.32

7/29/2017

Maia
McAllister  –  FCC

54

Boys 15&O
100 Free

47.92

7/28/2018

Matthew
Bonnell  –  PB-MA

55

Girls 15&O
100 Free

54.71

7/28/2018

Maia
McAllister  –  FCC  -MA

56

Boys 7-8 100
Free Relay

1:04.93

2013

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

D. Williams,
L. Hoffner, B. Suit, A. Sleptsov

57

Girls 7-8 100
Free Relay

1:09.24

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

Z Boyle, M
Stewart, G Boyle, K McCottry

58

Boys 9-10 100
Free Relay

56.00

2014

Flourtown
Country Club – FCC

W. Clark, C.
Tomlinson, B. Cooney, J. Clark

59

Girls 9-10
100 Free Relay

58.93

2004

Flourtown
Country Club – FCC

G. Garbrecht,
C. Wysong, M. Leis, A. Fleming

60

Boys 11-12
200 Free Relay

1:51.22

7/29/2017

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

D Williams, C
Eames,A Sleptsov, B Suit

61

Girls 11-12
200 Free Relay

1:52.67

2015

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

M. Sanders,
M. Machuca, N. Hetzel, A. Peshenko

62

Boys 13-14
200 Free Relay

1:37.56

2015

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

E. Williams,
N. Suit, N. Suit, C. Myers

63

Girls 13-14
200 Free Relay

1:47.26

7/28/2018

Crestmont
Swim Team  –  CR

L McCottry, M
Hollister, S McCouch, A Peshenko

64

Boys 15&O
200 Free Relay

1:30.37

2013

Hatboro – HB

P. Stasio, E.
Drake, S. Conard, R. Schwartz

65

Girls
15&O 200 Free Relay

1:47.77

2005

Flourtown
Country Club – FCC

L.Puglia,
K.Chialastri, E.DeStefano, M.Otterbein